20. Mrz (Mi) 17.00 Uhr |
Kamp Theater
(Bad Doberan) |
|
20. Mrz (Mi) 17.05 Uhr |
Bad Doberan
(Bad Doberan) |
|
20. Mrz (Mi) 20.00 Uhr |
Kamp Theater
(Bad Doberan) |
|
21. Mrz (Do) 19.30 Uhr |
Ernst Barlach Theater
(Güstrow) |
|
22. Mrz (Fr) 16.30 Uhr |
Begegnungszentrum Ribnitz-Damgarten
(Ribnitz-Damgarten) |
|
22. Mrz (Fr) 18.00 Uhr |
Stadtkulturhaus
(Ribnitz-Damgarten) |
|
23. Mrz (Sa) 10.00 Uhr |
Städtische Galerie Wollhalle
(Güstrow) |
|
23. Mrz (Sa) 11.00 Uhr |
Mehrzweckhalle
(Bad Doberan) |
|
23. Mrz (Sa) 19.00 Uhr |
Wildpark MV
(Güstrow) |
|
23. Mrz (Sa) 20.00 Uhr |
Haus des Gastes
(Graal-Müritz) |
|
24. Mrz (So) 16.00 Uhr |
Kornhaus
(Bad Doberan) |
|
25. Mrz (Mo) 11.00 Uhr |
Wildpark MV
(Güstrow) |
|
26. Mrz (Di) 11.00 Uhr |
Wildpark MV
(Güstrow) |
|
26. Mrz (Di) 20.00 Uhr |
Stadtkulturhaus
(Ribnitz-Damgarten) |
|
27. Mrz (Mi) 11.00 Uhr |
Wildpark MV
(Güstrow) |
|
27. Mrz (Mi) 11.00 Uhr |
Stadt- und Bädermuseum
(Bad Doberan) |
|
27. Mrz (Mi) 17.00 Uhr |
Kamp Theater
(Bad Doberan) |
|
27. Mrz (Mi) 20.00 Uhr |
Kamp Theater
(Bad Doberan) |
|
28. Mrz (Do) 15.00 Uhr |
Konzertgarten West
(Kühlungsborn) |
|
28. Mrz (Do) 17.00 Uhr |
Bülow´s Garten Lounge
(Kühlungsborn) |
|
30. Mrz (Sa) 11.00 Uhr |
Wildpark MV
(Güstrow) |
|
30. Mrz (Sa) 16.00 Uhr |
Kühlungsborn
(Kühlungsborn) |
|
31. Mrz (So) 10.00 Uhr |
Konzertgarten Ost
(Kühlungsborn) |
|
31. Mrz (So) 10.00 Uhr |
Konzertgarten Ost
(Kühlungsborn) |
|
31. Mrz (So) 20.00 Uhr |
Haus des Gastes
(Graal-Müritz) |
|
02. Apr (Di) 11.00 Uhr |
Wildpark MV
(Güstrow) |
|
03. Apr (Mi) 11.00 Uhr |
Wildpark MV
(Güstrow) |
|
03. Apr (Mi) 17.00 Uhr |
Kamp Theater
(Bad Doberan) |
|
03. Apr (Mi) 20.00 Uhr |
Kamp Theater
(Bad Doberan) |
|
05. Apr (Fr) 19.30 Uhr |
Ernst Barlach Theater
(Güstrow) |
|
06. Apr (Sa) 19.00 Uhr |
Wildpark MV
(Güstrow) |
|
06. Apr (Sa) 19.30 Uhr |
Ernst Barlach Theater
(Güstrow) |
|
06. Apr (Sa) 20.00 Uhr |
Kornhaus
(Bad Doberan) |
|
07. Apr (So) 16.00 Uhr |
Ernst Barlach Theater
(Güstrow) |
|
09. Apr (Di) 20.00 Uhr |
Kornhaus
(Bad Doberan) |
|
10. Apr (Mi) 17.00 Uhr |
Kamp Theater
(Bad Doberan) |
|
10. Apr (Mi) 20.00 Uhr |
Kamp Theater
(Bad Doberan) |
|
12. Apr (Fr) 19.30 Uhr |
Ernst Barlach Theater
(Güstrow) |
|
13. Apr (Sa) 19.30 Uhr |
Ernst Barlach Theater
(Güstrow) |
|
16. Apr (Di) 19.00 Uhr |
Ernst Barlach Theater
(Güstrow) |
|
17. Apr (Mi) 17.00 Uhr |
Kamp Theater
(Bad Doberan) |
|
17. Apr (Mi) 20.00 Uhr |
Kamp Theater
(Bad Doberan) |
|
18. Apr (Do) 20.00 Uhr |
Kornhaus
(Bad Doberan) |
|
19. Apr (Fr) 20.00 Uhr |
Kamp Theater
(Bad Doberan) |